RIBITSImage of Wetland Area
Expand/Collapse Collapse
TRACKING 
FILTER

Select your view
   
IRT List
   

Report Settings

  • 1 - 100 of 480
Name : Arizona Game & Fish Dept ILF Mitigation Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Elizabeth Goldmann
Wetlands Regulatory Officer
Wetlands Office, U.S. EPA, Region 9
75 Hawthorne Street, WTR-8
San Francisco CA 94105-3901
MemberElizabethGoldmannWetlands Regulatory Officer-Wetlands Office, U.S. EPA, Region 9 75 Hawthorne Street, WTR-8 San FranciscoCA94105-3901---
Ms. Tricia Balluff
Environmental Programs Coordinator
Office of Environmental Programs
200 W. Washington Street
Phoenix AZ 85003
Email: tricia.balluff@phoenix.gov
MemberTriciaBalluffEnvironmental Programs Coordinatortricia.balluff@phoenix.govOffice of Environmental Programs200 W. Washington StreetPhoenixAZ85003---
Ms. Linda Taunt
Mailstop 5415A-1
1110 W. Washington
Phoenix AZ 85007
Email: Taunt.Linda@azdeq.gov
MemberLindaTaunt-Taunt.Linda@azdeq.govMailstop 5415A-11110 W. WashingtonPhoenixAZ85007---
Mr. Mike Martinez
2321 W. Royal Palm Road
Suite 103
Phoenix AZ 85021
Email: Mike_Martinez@fws.gov
MemberMikeMartinez-Mike_Martinez@fws.gov2321 W. Royal Palm RoadSuite 103PhoenixAZ85021---
Ms. Julia Fonseca
Environmental Planning Manager
201 N. Stone Ave. 6th Floor
Tucson AZ 85701
Email: Julia.Fonseca@pima.gov
MemberJuliaFonsecaEnvironmental Planning ManagerJulia.Fonseca@pima.gov201 N. Stone Ave. 6th Floor-TucsonAZ85701---
Ms. Anna Lohse
Land and Water Program Supervisor
5000 W. Carefree Highway
Phoenix AZ 85086
Phone: (623) 236-7611
Fax: (623) 236-7366
Email: ALoshe@azgfd.gov
MemberAnnaLohseLand and Water Program SupervisorALoshe@azgfd.gov5000 W. Carefree Highway-PhoenixAZ85086(623) 236-7611(623) 236-7366-
William H Miller
Senior Project Manager
3636 North Central Avenue Suite 900
Phoenix AZ 85012
Phone: (602) 230-6954
Cell Phone: (602) 315-0678
Email: william.h.miller@usace.army.mil
ChairWilliamMillerSenior Project Managerwilliam.h.miller@usace.army.mil3636 North Central Avenue Suite 900-PhoenixAZ85012(602) 230-6954-(602) 315-0678
Name : Atlantic Salmon Restoration and Conservation Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Ruth M. Ladd
Chief, Policy Analysis & Technical Support Branch
CENAE-R-PT
696 Virginia Road
Concord MA 01742-2751
Phone: (978) 318-8818
Fax: (978) 318-8303
Email: ruth.m.ladd@usace.army.mil
MemberRuthLaddChief, Policy Analysis & Technical Support Branchruth.m.ladd@usace.army.milCENAE-R-PT696 Virginia RoadConcordMA01742-2751(978) 318-8818(978) 318-8303-
Julie Crocker
Fisheries Biologist - Salmon Program
55 Great Republic Drive
Gloucester MA 01930
Email: julie.crocker@noaa.gov
MemberJulieCrockerFisheries Biologist - Salmon Programjulie.crocker@noaa.gov55 Great Republic Drive-GloucesterMA01930---
Daniel McCaw
Fisheries Biologist
Penobscot Indian Nation
ME
Email: dan.mccaw@penobscotnation.org
MemberDanielMcCawFisheries Biologistdan.mccaw@penobscotnation.orgPenobscot Indian Nation--ME----
Taylor Bell
Regulatory Division
696 Virginia Road
Concord MA 01742
Phone: (978) 318-8952
Email: taylor.m.bell@usace.army.mil
ChairTaylorBell-taylor.m.bell@usace.army.milRegulatory Division696 Virginia RoadConcordMA01742(978) 318-8952--
Patrick Keliher
MaineDMR
Augusta ME
MemberPatrickKeliher--MaineDMR-AugustaME----
Jay Clement
Senior Project Manager
Maine Project Office
RR2, Box 1855
Manchester ME 04351
Phone: (978) 318-8488
Email: Jay.L.Clement@usace.army.mil
MemberJayClementSenior Project ManagerJay.L.Clement@usace.army.milMaine Project OfficeRR2, Box 1855ManchesterME04351(978) 318-8488--
Name : Butte County ILF, Status : Withdrawn
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mr. Guy Chetelat
Engineering Geologist, P.G.
364 Knollcrest Drive, Suite 205
Redding CA 96002
Phone: (530) 224-4997
Email: Guy.Chetelat@waterboards.ca.gov
MemberGuyChetelatEngineering Geologist, P.G.Guy.Chetelat@waterboards.ca.gov364 Knollcrest Drive, Suite 205-ReddingCA96002(530) 224-4997--
Laura Shively
Mitigation Banking Specialist
1325 J Street, Room 1350
Sacramento CA 95814
Phone: (916) 557-5258
Email: Laura.Shively@usace.army.mil
ChairLauraShivelyMitigation Banking SpecialistLaura.Shively@usace.army.mil1325 J Street, Room 1350-SacramentoCA95814(916) 557-5258--
Joseph Morgan
EPA, Office of Wetlands, Oceans, and Watersheds
1200 Pennsylvania Ave NW
Washington DC 20460
Email: Morgan.Joseph@epa.gov
MemberJosephMorgan-Morgan.Joseph@epa.govEPA, Office of Wetlands, Oceans, and Watersheds1200 Pennsylvania Ave NWWashingtonDC20460---
Name : California State Coastal Conservancy ILF Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mr. Daniel S Blankenship
Watershed Planning and Restoration Specialist
P.O. Box 221480
Newhall CA 91322-1480
Phone: (661) 259-3750
Email: dsblankenship@dfg.ca.gov
MemberDanielBlankenshipWatershed Planning and Restoration Specialistdsblankenship@dfg.ca.govP.O. Box 221480-NewhallCA91322-1480(661) 259-3750--
Colleen Mehlberg
Biologist
US Fish and Wildlife Service
2493 Portola Road, Suite B
Ventura CA 93003
MemberColleenMehlbergBiologist-US Fish and Wildlife Service2493 Portola Road, Suite BVenturaCA93003---
Elizabeth Goldmann
Wetlands Regulatory Officer
Wetlands Office, U.S. EPA, Region 9
75 Hawthorne Street, WTR-8
San Francisco CA 94105-3901
MemberElizabethGoldmannWetlands Regulatory Officer-Wetlands Office, U.S. EPA, Region 9 75 Hawthorne Street, WTR-8 San FranciscoCA94105-3901---
Name : Clark County ILF Program, Status : Pending
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mr. Jason Gipson
Chief, Nevada-Utah Branch
533 West 2600 South, Suite 150
Bountiful UT 84010-7744
Phone: (801) 295-8380 X 14
Fax: (801) 295-8842
Email: jason.a.gipson@usace.army.mil
MemberJasonGipsonChief, Nevada-Utah Branchjason.a.gipson@usace.army.mil533 West 2600 South, Suite 150-BountifulUT84010-7744(801) 295-8380 X 14(801) 295-8842-
Jennifer Thomason
Senior Project Manager
300 Booth Street Room 3050
Reno NV 89509
Phone: (775) 784-5304
Email: Jennifer.C.Thomason@usace.army.mil
MemberJenniferThomasonSenior Project ManagerJennifer.C.Thomason@usace.army.mil300 Booth Street Room 3050-RenoNV89509(775) 784-5304--
Jennifer Wilkening
Southern Nevada Fish and Wildlife Office
4701 North Torrey Pines
Las vegas NV 89130
Phone: (702) 515-5239
Email: jennifer_wilkening@fws.gov
ChairJenniferWilkening-jennifer_wilkening@fws.govSouthern Nevada Fish and Wildlife Office4701 North Torrey PinesLas vegasNV89130(702) 515-5239--
Leana Rosetti
75 Hawthorne St., WTR2-4
San Francisco CA 94105
Phone: (415) 972-3070
Email: Rosetti.Leana@epa.gov
MemberLeanaRosetti-Rosetti.Leana@epa.gov75 Hawthorne St., WTR2-4-San FranciscoCA94105(415) 972-3070--
Name : Colorado Western Slope In-Lieu Fee Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mr. Billy Bunch
EPA Region 8 Watershed Section
Region 8 Watershed Section 8WD-CWS
999-18th Street, Suite 500
CO
Phone: (303) 312-6412
Email: bunch.william@epa.gov
MemberBillyBunchEPA Region 8 Watershed Sectionbunch.william@epa.govRegion 8 Watershed Section 8WD-CWS999-18th Street, Suite 500-CO-(303) 312-6412--
Tyler Adams
Project Manager
400 Rood Avenue, Room 224
Grand JUnction CO 81501
Phone: (970) 243-1199 X 1013
Cell Phone: (970) 241-2358
Email: Tyler.R.Adams@usace.army.mil
ChairTylerAdamsProject ManagerTyler.R.Adams@usace.army.mil400 Rood Avenue, Room 224-Grand JUnctionCO81501(970) 243-1199 X 1013-(970) 241-2358
David Graf
CPW Regional Water Specialist
711 Independent Ave
CO 81505
Phone: (970) 255-6100
Email: david.graf@state.co.us
MemberDavidGrafCPW Regional Water Specialistdavid.graf@state.co.us711 Independent Ave--CO81505(970) 255-6100--
Mr. JT Romatzke
Area Wildlife Manager
Colorado Parks and Wildlife
711 Independent Ave
Grand Junction CO 81505
Phone: (970) 255-6100
Email: jt.romatzke@state.co.us
MemberJTRomatzkeArea Wildlife Managerjt.romatzke@state.co.usColorado Parks and Wildlife711 Independent AveGrand JunctionCO81505(970) 255-6100--
Kara A Hellige
Durango Regulatory Field Office
799 E 3rd Street, #2
Durango CO 81301
Phone: (970) 375-9452
Fax: (970) 375-9531
Email: Kara.A.Hellige@usace.army.mil
MemberKaraHellige-Kara.A.Hellige@usace.army.milDurango Regulatory Field Office799 E 3rd Street, #2DurangoCO81301(970) 375-9452(970) 375-9531-
Name : Connecticut In Lieu Fee Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Harry Yamalis
CTDEP - Office of Long Island Sound Program
79 Elm Street
Hartford CT 06106-5127
Email: Harry.Yamalis@ct.gov
MemberHarryYamalis-Harry.Yamalis@ct.govCTDEP - Office of Long Island Sound Program79 Elm StreetHartfordCT06106-5127---
Alison Verkade
Greater Atlantic Regional Fisheries Office, Habitat Cons. Division
55 Great Republic Drive
Gloucester MA 01930
Phone: (978) 281-9266
Email: alison.verkade@noaa.gov
MemberAlisonVerkade-alison.verkade@noaa.govGreater Atlantic Regional Fisheries Office, Habitat Cons. Division55 Great Republic DriveGloucesterMA01930(978) 281-9266--
Debbie Surabian
State Soil Scientist
344 Merrow Road
Suite A
Tolland CT 06084
Phone: (860) 871-4042
Email: debbie.surabian@ct.usda.gov
MemberDebbieSurabianState Soil Scientistdebbie.surabian@ct.usda.gov344 Merrow RoadSuite ATollandCT06084(860) 871-4042--
Taylor Bell
Regulatory Division
696 Virginia Road
Concord MA 01742
Phone: (978) 318-8952
Email: taylor.m.bell@usace.army.mil
ChairTaylorBell-taylor.m.bell@usace.army.milRegulatory Division696 Virginia RoadConcordMA01742(978) 318-8952--
Nathan Margason
Post Office Square
Boston CT
Email: margason.nathan@epa.gov
MemberNathanMargason-margason.nathan@epa.govPost Office Square-BostonCT----
Name : Douglas County Mitigation Reserve Program, Status : Pending
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mr. Bill M. Sande
Project Manager
US Army Corps of Engineers - St. Paul District, Hayward Field Office
10637 Hayward Court, Unit 2
Hayward WI 54843
Phone: (651) 290-5882
Email: William.M.Sande@usace.army.mil
ChairBillSandeProject ManagerWilliam.M.Sande@usace.army.milUS Army Corps of Engineers - St. Paul District, Hayward Field Office10637 Hayward Court, Unit 2HaywardWI54843(651) 290-5882--
Andrea Schaller
USEPA Region 5
77 W. Jackson Blvd, WW-16J
Chicago IL 60604
Phone: (312) 886-0746
Email: schaller.andrea@epa.gov
MemberAndreaSchaller-schaller.andrea@epa.govUSEPA Region 577 W. Jackson Blvd, WW-16JChicagoIL60604(312) 886-0746--
Ms. Pam Schense
DNR Wetland Mitigation Coordinator
101 S. Webster St - WT/3
Madison WI 53707
Phone: (920) 424-3058
Email: Allison.Willman@wisconsin.gov
MemberPamSchenseDNR Wetland Mitigation CoordinatorAllison.Willman@wisconsin.gov101 S. Webster St - WT/3-MadisonWI53707(920) 424-3058--
Name : Ducks Unlimited ILFP, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Timothy Sullivan
3817 Luker Road
Cortland NY 13045
Phone: (607) 753-9334
Fax: (607) 753-9699
MemberTimothySullivan--3817 Luker Road-CortlandNY13045(607) 753-9334(607) 753-9699-
Jaclyn Woollard
USEPA

Email: Woollard.Jaclyn@epa.gov
MemberJaclynWoollardUSEPAWoollard.Jaclyn@epa.gov--------
Susan Baker
1776 Niagara Street
Buffalo NY 14207
Phone: (716) 879-4474
Email: susan.l.baker@usace.army.mil
MemberSusanBaker-susan.l.baker@usace.army.mil1776 Niagara Street-BuffaloNY14207(716) 879-4474--
Mr. Marco Finocchiaro
IRT Member
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency (OH)
77 W. Jackson Boulevard (WW-16J)
Chicago IL 60604
Phone: (312) 886-7566
Email: finocchiaro.marco@epa.gov
MemberMarcoFinocchiaroIRT Member finocchiaro.marco@epa.govU.S. Environmental Protection Agency (OH)77 W. Jackson Boulevard (WW-16J)ChicagoIL60604(312) 886-7566--
Ms Laurie Machung
Wetlands Program Supervisor
NY
Phone: (845) 340-7849
Email: LMachung@dep.nyc.gov
MemberLaurieMachungWetlands Program SupervisorLMachung@dep.nyc.gov---NY-(845) 340-7849--
Ms. Karen Greene
NOAA
Magruder Road , Building 74
Highlands NJ 07732
MemberKarenGreene--NOAAMagruder Road , Building 74HighlandsNJ07732---
George D. Casey
Project Manager
1 Buffington St., Bldg 10, 3rd Floor
Watervliet NY 12189-4000
Phone: (518) 266-6361
Email: george.d.casey@usace.army.mil
MemberGeorgeCaseyProject Managergeorge.d.casey@usace.army.mil1 Buffington St., Bldg 10, 3rd Floor-WatervlietNY12189-4000(518) 266-6361--
Peter Krakowiak
1776 Niagara St.
Buffalo NY 14207
Phone: (716) 879-4363
Fax: (716) 879-4310
Email: peter.j.krakowiak@usace.army.mil
MemberPeterKrakowiak-peter.j.krakowiak@usace.army.mil1776 Niagara St.-BuffaloNY14207(716) 879-4363(716) 879-4310-
Roy Jacobson
625 Broadway
Albany NY 12233
Phone: (518) 402-8853
MemberRoyJacobson--625 Broadway-AlbanyNY12233(518) 402-8853--
Name : Ducks Unlimited Mississippi Delta, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Bill Ainslie
Water Management Division
61 Forsyth St. SW, Room 9M16
Atlanta GA 30303-8960
Phone: (404) 562-9419
Email: ainslie.william@epa.gov
MemberBillAinslieWater Management Divisionainslie.william@epa.gov61 Forsyth St. SW, Room 9M16-AtlantaGA30303-8960(404) 562-9419--
Kathy Lunceford
6578 Dogwood View Pkwy
Jackson MS 39213
Phone: (601) 218-4298
Email: kathy_lunceford@fws.gov
MemberKathyLunceford-kathy_lunceford@fws.gov6578 Dogwood View Pkwy-JacksonMS39213(601) 218-4298--
Andy Sanderson
P.O. Box 2249
Jackson MS 39225
Phone: (601) 961-5578
MemberAndySanderson--P.O. Box 2249-JacksonMS39225(601) 961-5578--
Name : Ducks Unlimited San Francisco Bay In-Lieu Fee Program, Status : Pending
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Bryan Matsumoto
450 Golden Gate Avenue, 4th Floor, Room 1111
San Francisco CA 94102-3404
Phone: (415) 503-6786
Fax: (415) 503-6690
Email: bryan.t.matsumoto@usace.army.mil
ChairBryanMatsumoto-bryan.t.matsumoto@usace.army.mil450 Golden Gate Avenue, 4th Floor, Room 1111-San FranciscoCA94102-3404(415) 503-6786(415) 503-6690-
Sara Azat
Fish Biologist
NOAA Fisheries - West Coast Region
777 Sonoma Ave. Room 325
Santa Rosa CA 95404
Phone: (707) 575-6067
Fax: (707) 578-3435
Email: sara.azat@noaa.gov
MemberSaraAzatFish Biologistsara.azat@noaa.govNOAA Fisheries - West Coast Region777 Sonoma Ave. Room 325 Santa RosaCA95404(707) 575-6067(707) 578-3435-
Jennifer Siu
75 Hawthorne Street
San Francisco CA 94105
Phone: (415) 972-3983
Email: Siu.Jennifer@epa.gov
MemberJenniferSiu-Siu.Jennifer@epa.gov75 Hawthorne Street-San FranciscoCA94105(415) 972-3983--
Liz Morrison
San Francisco Bay Regional Water Quality Control Board
1515 Clay St., Suite 1400
Oakland CA 94612
Phone: (510) 622-2330
Email: emorrison@waterboards.ca.gov
MemberLizMorrison-emorrison@waterboards.ca.govSan Francisco Bay Regional Water Quality Control Board1515 Clay St., Suite 1400OaklandCA94612(510) 622-2330--
Name : Ducks Unlimited, Inc. - Vermont In-lieu Fee Program, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Mark Kern
EPA Region 1
Mail Code OES-05-2, 5 Post Office Square, Suite 100
Boston MA 02109-3912
Phone: (617) 918-1589
Email: kern.mark@epamail.epa.gov
MemberMarkKern-kern.mark@epamail.epa.govEPA Region 1Mail Code OES-05-2, 5 Post Office Square, Suite 100BostonMA02109-3912(617) 918-1589--
Taylor Bell
Regulatory Division
696 Virginia Road
Concord MA 01742
Phone: (978) 318-8952
Email: taylor.m.bell@usace.army.mil
ChairTaylorBell-taylor.m.bell@usace.army.milRegulatory Division696 Virginia RoadConcordMA01742(978) 318-8952--
James Eikenberry
Natural Resources Conservation Service
69 Union Street
Winooski VT 05404
Phone: (802) 951-6795
Email: James.Eikenberry@vt.usda.gov
MemberJamesEikenberry-James.Eikenberry@vt.usda.govNatural Resources Conservation Service69 Union StreetWinooskiVT05404(802) 951-6795--
Julie Follensbee
District Wetlands Ecologist
State of Vermont Department of Environmental Conservation
111 West Street
Essex Junction VT 05452
Phone: (802) 527-5732
Email: Julie.Foley@state.vt.us
MemberJulieFollensbeeDistrict Wetlands EcologistJulie.Foley@state.vt.usState of Vermont Department of Environmental Conservation111 West StreetEssex JunctionVT05452(802) 527-5732--
Michael S. Adams
Senior Project Manager
CENAE-R-PEC
11 Lincoln St, Room 210
Essex Junction VT 05452
Phone: (978) 318-8485
Email: Michael.S.Adams@usace.army.mil
MemberMichaelAdamsSenior Project ManagerMichael.S.Adams@usace.army.milCENAE-R-PEC11 Lincoln St, Room 210Essex JunctionVT05452(978) 318-8485--
Beth Alafat
EPA New England, Region 1
5 Post Office Square, Suite 100
Boston MA 02109-3912
Phone: (617) 918-1399
Email: alafat.beth@epa.gov
MemberBethAlafat-alafat.beth@epa.govEPA New England, Region 15 Post Office Square, Suite 100BostonMA02109-3912(617) 918-1399--
John R. Connell
Senior Project Manager
1 Buffington Street
Building 10, Third Floor North
Watervliet NY 12189-4000
Phone: (518) 266-6357
Fax: (518) 266-6366
Email: John.R.Connell@usace.army.mil
MemberJohnConnellSenior Project ManagerJohn.R.Connell@usace.army.mil1 Buffington StreetBuilding 10, Third Floor NorthWatervlietNY12189-4000(518) 266-6357(518) 266-6366-
Name : East Contra Costa County ILF, Status : Withdrawn
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Ms. Mary Pakenham-Walsh
Senior Project Manager
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
1325 J Street, Room 1350
Sacramento CA 95814-2922
Phone: (916) 557-7718
Fax: (916) 557-6877
Email: mary.r.pakenham-walsh@usace.army.mil
Co-chairMaryPakenham-WalshSenior Project Managermary.r.pakenham-walsh@usace.army.milU.S. Army Corps of Engineers1325 J Street, Room 1350SacramentoCA95814-2922(916) 557-7718(916) 557-6877-
Stephanie Jentsch
Senior Wildlife Biologist
2800 Cottage Way, Room W-2605
Sacramento CA 95825
Phone: (916) 474-6496
Email: stephanie_jentsch@fws.gov
Co-chairStephanieJentschSenior Wildlife Biologiststephanie_jentsch@fws.gov2800 Cottage Way, Room W-2605-SacramentoCA95825(916) 474-6496--
James Robb
1325 J Street
Sacramento CA 95814
MemberJamesRobb--1325 J Street-SacramentoCA95814---
Mr. Cameron Johnson
San Francisco CA
Co-chairCameronJohnson----San FranciscoCA----
Ms. Leah Butler
Environmental Scientist
U.S. EPA, Region 9
75 Hawthorne Street
San Francisco CA 94105
Phone: (415) 972-3544
Fax: (415) 947-3537
Email: Leah.Butler@epamail.epa.gov
MemberLeahButlerEnvironmental ScientistLeah.Butler@epamail.epa.govU.S. EPA, Region 9 75 Hawthorne StreetSan FranciscoCA94105(415) 972-3544(415) 947-3537-
Name : Everglades National Park, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Dr. Constance Cassler
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
1339 20th Street
Vero Beach FL 32960-3909
Phone: (772) 469-4243
Fax: (772) 562-4288
Email: constance_cassler@fws.gov
MemberConstanceCassler-constance_cassler@fws.govU.S. Fish and Wildlife Service1339 20th StreetVero BeachFL32960-3909(772) 469-4243(772) 562-4288-
Ms. Teresa M Frame
Project Manager
701 San Marco Blvd
Jacksonville FL 32207
Phone: (904) 232-1677
Email: teresa.m.frame@usace.army.mil
ChairTeresaFrameProject Managerteresa.m.frame@usace.army.mil701 San Marco Blvd-JacksonvilleFL32207(904) 232-1677--
Marissa Krueger
Biological Scientist
Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission
8535 Northlake Blvd.
West Palm Beach FL 33412
Phone: (561) 882-5711
MemberMarissaKruegerBiological Scientist-Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission8535 Northlake Blvd.West Palm BeachFL33412(561) 882-5711--
Ms. Cecelia A. Harper
Environmental Scientist
EPA Liaison to the Army Corps of Engineers
701 San Marco Blvd
Jacksonville FL 32207
Cell Phone: (470) 249-3125
Email: Harper.Cecelia@epa.gov
MemberCeceliaHarperEnvironmental ScientistHarper.Cecelia@epa.govEPA Liaison to the Army Corps of Engineers701 San Marco BlvdJacksonvilleFL32207--(470) 249-3125
Name : Georgia-Alabama Land Trust, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
William Rutlin
Chief, Coastal Section
US Army Corps of Engineers, CESAS-RD-C
100 W. Oglethorpe Avenue
Savannah GA 31401-3640
Phone: (912) 652-5893
Fax: (912) 652-5995
Email: william.m.rutlin@usace.army.mil
ChairWilliamRutlinChief, Coastal Sectionwilliam.m.rutlin@usace.army.milUS Army Corps of Engineers, CESAS-RD-C100 W. Oglethorpe AvenueSavannahGA31401-3640(912) 652-5893(912) 652-5995-
Mr. Roscoe L Sullivan III
100 West Oglethorpe Avenue
Savannah GA 31401
Phone: (912) 652-5618
Email: roscoe.l.sullivan@usace.army.mil
ChairRoscoeSullivan-roscoe.l.sullivan@usace.army.mil100 West Oglethorpe Avenue-SavannahGA31401(912) 652-5618--
Mr. Blake Brannon
Project Manager
1025 Buford Dam Road
Buford GA 30518
Phone: (678) 422-6570
Email: steven.b.brannon@usace.army.mil
ChairBlakeBrannonProject Managersteven.b.brannon@usace.army.mil1025 Buford Dam Road-BufordGA30518(678) 422-6570--
Name : Great Land Trust, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Matthew LaCroix
EPA Region 10
USEPA Alaska Operations Unit
222 W. 7th Ave. #19 (room 537)
Anchorage AK 99513
Phone: (907) 271-1480
Email: lacroix.matthew@epa.gov
MemberMatthewLaCroixEPA Region 10lacroix.matthew@epa.govUSEPA Alaska Operations Unit222 W. 7th Ave. #19 (room 537)AnchorageAK99513(907) 271-1480--
Angela Hunt
Environmental Program Specialist
Alaska Department of Environmental Conservation
555 Cordova Street
Anchorage AK 99501
Phone: (907) 269-7599
Fax: (907) 269-3487
Email: angela.hunt@alaska.gov
MemberAngelaHuntEnvironmental Program Specialistangela.hunt@alaska.govAlaska Department of Environmental Conservation555 Cordova StreetAnchorageAK99501(907) 269-7599(907) 269-3487-
Chuck Pinckney
ADNR
550 W 7th Ave Ste 1260
Anchorage AK 99501
Phone: (907) 334-2551
Email: charles.pinckney@alaska.gov
MemberChuckPinckneyADNRcharles.pinckney@alaska.gov550 W 7th Ave Ste 1260-AnchorageAK99501(907) 334-2551--
Mr. Jeremy Grauf
Project Manager
2204 3rd Street
Elmendorf AFB
AK 99506
Phone: (907) 753-2798
Email: jeremy.j.grauf@usace.army.mil
Co-chairJeremyGraufProject Managerjeremy.j.grauf@usace.army.mil2204 3rd StreetElmendorf AFB-AK99506(907) 753-2798--
Mr. Mark Fink
Habitat Biologist
333 Raspberry Road
Anchorage AK 99518-1599
Email: mark.fink@alaska.gov
MemberMarkFinkHabitat Biologist mark.fink@alaska.gov333 Raspberry Road-AnchorageAK99518-1599---
Mrs. Linda Shaw
NOAA-National Marine Fisheries Service
709 West 9th Street
P.O. Box 21668
Juneau AK 99802
Phone: (907) 586-7510
Email: linda.shaw@noaa.gov
MemberLindaShawNOAA-National Marine Fisheries Servicelinda.shaw@noaa.gov709 West 9th StreetP.O. Box 21668JuneauAK99802(907) 586-7510--
Thede Tobish
Planning Division
PO Box 196650
Anchorage AK 99519-6650
Phone: (907) 343-7918
Email: TobishTG@ci.anchorage.ak.us
MemberThedeTobishPlanning DivisionTobishTG@ci.anchorage.ak.usPO Box 196650-AnchorageAK99519-6650(907) 343-7918--
James Rypkema
555 Cordova Street
Anchorage AK 99501-2617
Phone: (907) 334-2288
Email: James.rypkema@alaska.gov
MemberJamesRypkema-James.rypkema@alaska.gov555 Cordova Street-AnchorageAK99501-2617(907) 334-2288--
Ms. Estrella Campellone
P.O. Box 6898
JBER AK 99506-0898
Phone: (907) 753-2518
Fax: (907) 753-5567
Email: estrella.f.campellone@usace.army.mil
ChairEstrellaCampellone-estrella.f.campellone@usace.army.milP.O. Box 6898-JBERAK99506-0898(907) 753-2518(907) 753-5567-
Name : Hood Canal Coordinating Council, Status : Approved
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Linda Storm
Region 10, 1200 Sixth Avenue
Seattle WA 98101-9797
Phone: (206) 553-6384
Fax: (206) 553-1775
Email: Storm.linda@epa.gov
MemberLindaStorm-Storm.linda@epa.govRegion 10, 1200 Sixth Avenue-SeattleWA98101-9797(206) 553-6384(206) 553-1775-
Ms. Cynthia Rossi
WA
MemberCynthiaRossi-----WA----
Mr. Steve Todd
WA
MemberSteveTodd-----WA----
Ms. Donna Frostholm
WA
MemberDonnaFrostholm-----WA----
Ms. Patty Michak
HCCC Sponsor contact
17791 Fjord Drive NE, Suite 122
Poulsbo WA 98370
Phone: (360) 930-8634
Cell Phone: (360) 265-9440
Email: pmichak@hccc.wa.gov
MemberPattyMichakHCCC Sponsor contactpmichak@hccc.wa.gov17791 Fjord Drive NE, Suite 122-PoulsboWA98370(360) 930-8634-(360) 265-9440
Chris Waldbillig
WA
MemberChrisWaldbillig-----WA----
Ms. Patricia Johnson
P.O. Box 47600
Lacey WA 98504-7600
MemberPatriciaJohnson--P.O. Box 47600-LaceyWA98504-7600---
Ms. Roma Call
WA
MemberRomaCall-----WA----
Ms. Kathlene Barnhart
WA
MemberKathleneBarnhart-----WA----
David Hirsh
510 Desmond Dr
Suite 103
Lacey WA 98503
Email: david.hirsh@noaa.gov
MemberDavidHirsh-david.hirsh@noaa.gov510 Desmond DrSuite 103LaceyWA98503---
Cyrilla Cook
DNR
Olympia WA
MemberCyrillaCookDNR---OlympiaWA----
Name : Kentucky Department of Fish and Wildlife Resources In-Lieu Fee Program 2020- Jackson Purchase Service Area (LRL-2010-325, MVM-2011-521, LRN-2011-709), Status : Withdrawn
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Ms. Ashley Monroe
404 Permit Review Specialist
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
61 Forsyth Street, Southwest
Atlanta GA 30303
Phone: (404) 562-8721
Fax: (404) 562-9343
Email: monroe.ashley@epa.gov
MemberAshleyMonroe404 Permit Review Specialistmonroe.ashley@epa.govU.S. Environmental Protection Agency61 Forsyth Street, SouthwestAtlantaGA30303(404) 562-8721(404) 562-9343-
Ms Jennifer Garland
Deputy Field Supervisor
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
330 W. Broadway, Room 265
Frankfort KY 40601
Phone: (502) 695-0468
Email: jennifer_garland@fws.gov
MemberJenniferGarlandDeputy Field Supervisorjennifer_garland@fws.govU.S. Fish and Wildlife Service330 W. Broadway, Room 265FrankfortKY40601(502) 695-0468--
Elizabeth M Harrod
Program Manager, 401 WQ Certification
Kentucky Division of Water
200 Sower Boulevard
Frankfort KY 40601
Email: Elizabeth.Harrod@ky.gov
MemberElizabethHarrodProgram Manager, 401 WQ CertificationElizabeth.Harrod@ky.govKentucky Division of Water200 Sower BoulevardFrankfortKY40601---
Mr. Joshua W Frost
Project Manager, IRT Chair
3701 Bell Road
Nashville TN 37214-2660
Phone: (615) 369-7512
Fax: (615) 369-7501
Email: joshua.w.frost@usace.army.mil
Co-chairJoshuaFrostProject Manager, IRT Chairjoshua.w.frost@usace.army.mil3701 Bell Road-NashvilleTN37214-2660(615) 369-7512(615) 369-7501-
Mr. Randy Clark
USACE, Memphis District
167 N. Main St., Room B-202
Memphis TN 38103
Phone: (901) 544-0735
Email: james.r.clark@usace.army.mil
Co-chairRandyClark-james.r.clark@usace.army.milUSACE, Memphis District167 N. Main St., Room B-202MemphisTN38103(901) 544-0735--
Mrs. Patti Grace-Jarrett
Louisville District Corps of Engineers
Room 752, P.O. Box 59
Louisville KY 40201-0059
Phone: (502) 315-6687
Fax: (502) 315-6677
Email: Patti.G.Jarrett@usace.army.mil
Co-chairPattiGrace-Jarrett-Patti.G.Jarrett@usace.army.milLouisville District Corps of EngineersRoom 752, P.O. Box 59 LouisvilleKY40201-0059(502) 315-6687(502) 315-6677-
Name : Kentucky Department of Fish and Wildlife Resources In-Lieu Fee Program 2020- Louisville District, Status : Withdrawn
Mailing AddressTypeFirst NameLast NameTitleEmailAddressAddress2CityStateZipPhoneFaxCell Phone
Ms. Ashley Monroe
404 Permit Review Specialist
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
61 Forsyth Street, Southwest
Atlanta GA 30303
Phone: (404) 562-8721
Fax: (404) 562-9343
Email: monroe.ashley@epa.gov
MemberAshleyMonroe404 Permit Review Specialistmonroe.ashley@epa.govU.S. Environmental Protection Agency61 Forsyth Street, SouthwestAtlantaGA30303(404) 562-8721(404) 562-9343-
Ms Jennifer Garland
Deputy Field Supervisor
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
330 W. Broadway, Room 265
Frankfort KY 40601
Phone: (502) 695-0468
Email: jennifer_garland@fws.gov
MemberJenniferGarlandDeputy Field Supervisorjennifer_garland@fws.govU.S. Fish and Wildlife Service330 W. Broadway, Room 265FrankfortKY40601(502) 695-0468--
Elizabeth M Harrod
Program Manager, 401 WQ Certification
Kentucky Division of Water
200 Sower Boulevard
Frankfort KY 40601
Email: Elizabeth.Harrod@ky.gov
MemberElizabethHarrodProgram Manager, 401 WQ CertificationElizabeth.Harrod@ky.govKentucky Division of Water200 Sower BoulevardFrankfortKY40601---
  • 1 - 100 of 480